RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Hills Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
55 Rochester Rd, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 15229, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2012 - (5 articles)
2013 - (11 articles)
2014 - (6 articles)
2015 - (6 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
6
All
6
2015 Results - Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships
May 18th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Baldwin Invitational
Apr 29th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships
Feb 23rd 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - TSTCA Indoor Championships
Feb 16th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - TSTCA Indoor Meet 3
Feb 10th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 3
Feb 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
Search
2015 Results - Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 23rd 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships
- Mar 1, 2015
Penn State University, State College, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abington
Academy of Notre Dame
Academy Park
Altoona Area
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Ryan
Avon Grove
Baldwin
Bensalem
Berks Catholic
Bethel Park Senior
Biglerville
Bishop Mcdevitt (Harrisburg)
Bishop Shanahan
Bloomsburg
Boyertown Area
Boys Latin Charter
Burrell 07
Butler Area Senior
Camp Hill
Canon McMillan
Cardinal O'Hara
Carlisle
Cathedral Prep
Central Bucks East
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
Central Columbia
Central Dauphin East
Central York
CFS - The School at Church Farm
Chambersburg Area
Cheltenham
Chester
Christopher Dock Mennonite
Coatesville Area
Cocalico
Conestoga
Conwell-Egan Catholic
Council Rock North
Council Rock South
Crestwood
Cumberland Valley
Dallas
Delaware Valley Charter
Delone Catholic
Dover Area
Downingtown East
Downingtown West
Easton Area
Eden Christian Academy
Emmaus
Engineering
Ephrata
Episcopal Academy
Father Judge
Fleetwood Area
Fox Chapel
Freedom Area
Friends' Cen
Gar Memorial
Garnet Valley
George Schoo
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends School
Glen Mills Schools
Great Valley
Greater Latrobe
Greensburg Salem
Greenville Senior
Gwynedd Mercy
Harrisburg
Harrisburg C
Harriton
Hatboro Horsham Senior
Haverford Twp.
Hazleton Area
Hempfield (3)
Hempfield Area (7)
Hershey
Hickory
Hollidaysburg Area
Holy Ghost Prep
Imhotep Charter
Indiana Area
J P Mccaskey
James M Coughlin
Kennett
Knoch
Kutztown Area
Lake-Lehman
Lakeland
Lansdale Catholic
Lasalle College
Lebanon
Liberty
Louis E Dieruff
Lower Dauphin
Lower Merion
Malvern Prep
Manheim Central
Marple Newtown
Mars Area
Masterman
Mcdowell
Mercersburg
Mercyhurst Prep
Methacton
Mifflinburg Area
Milton Hershey
Moniteau Senior
Monsignor Bonner
Montrose Area
Mt Lebanon
Mt Saint Joseph Academy
Nazareth Academy Private
Neshaminy
Neumann Goretti
New Oxford
Norristown Area
North Allegheny
North Hills
North Penn (Lansdale)
North Pocono
Northeast Bradford
Northern York (Dillsburg)
Northwest Area
Norwin
Oakland Catholic
Overbrook
Parkland Senior
Paul Robeson-Human Services
Penn Hills
Penn Manor
Penn Trafford
Penn Wood
Penncrest
Pennridge
Pennsbury
Perkiomen Valley
Philadelphia HS For Girls
Pine-Richland
Pittston Area
Pleasant Valley
Plum Senior
Pottsgrove
Quakertown Comm Senior
Radnor
Red Lion Area
Ridley
Riverview
Roman Catholic
Saint Joseph's Prep
Salisbury Township
Schuylkill Valley
Scranton Preparatory
Selinsgrove Area
Seneca Valley
Sewickley Academy
Shaler Area
Shamokin Area Senior
Souderton Area
South Fayette
Southern Columbia Area
Spring Ford
Spring Grove Area
Springfield (Delco)
Springfield Township (Montco)
Springside S
St Joseph's Catholic Academy
St Marys Area
State College Area
Strath Haven
Stroudsburg
Susquehanna Twp
Swenson Arts & Technology
The Haverford School for Boys
Trinity (Camp Hill)
Tunkhannock Area
Twin Valley
Tyrone Area Senior
Unionville
Upper Darby Senior
Upper Dublin
Upper Merion Area
Upper Moreland
Valley View
Villa Joseph Marie
Villa Maria Academy (Erie)
Villa Maria Academy (Girls)
Vincentian Academy
Warwick
West Allegheny
West Chester East
West Chester Henderson
West Mifflin Area
Western Wayne
William Tennent
Williamsport Area
Wilson
Winchester Thurston
Wissahickon
Woodland Hills
Wyoming Area
Wyomissing Area
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brissett, Christia
12
Cheltenham
06.82
nwi
1
10
2
Nicholson, Osiris
12
CFS - The School
06.95
nwi
1
8
3
Hemphill, Jahvel
10
Bloomsburg
06.99
nwi
1
6
4
Pile, Nkosi
12
CFS - The School
07.00
nwi
1
5
5
Maurent, Anthony
11
Gar Memorial
07.04
nwi
1
4
6
Thaenrat, Yeedee
11
Father Judge
07.05
nwi
1
3
7
Headen, Charles
11
Lasalle College
07.11
nwi
1
2
8
Hunter, Keith
12
Milton Hershey
07.18
nwi
1
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brissett, Christia
12
Cheltenham
06.82
nwi
2
2
Headen, Charles
11
Lasalle College
06.99
nwi
1
3
Hemphill, Jahvel
10
Bloomsburg
07.00
nwi
1
4
Nicholson, Osiris
12
CFS - The School
07.00
nwi
2
5
Maurent, Anthony
11
Gar Memorial
07.02
nwi
1
6
Thaenrat, Yeedee
11
Father Judge
07.04
nwi
2
7
Pile, Nkosi
12
CFS - The School
07.05
nwi
2
8
Hunter, Keith
12
Milton Hershey
07.06
nwi
1
10
Lawrence, Gianni
11
Upper Darby Seni
07.08
nwi
2
9
Moore, Dennison
12
Imhotep Charter
07.08
nwi
1
11
Garbark, Kevin
12
West Mifflin Are
07.10
nwi
2
12
Daman, Tristan
11
State College Ar
07.10
nwi
2
13
Bethea, Saahir
12
Cheltenham
07.12
nwi
1
14
Jennings, Jeremy
10
Downingtown East
07.13
nwi
2
15
Paschall, Isa
12
Carlisle
07.18
nwi
1
16
Sekowski, Todd
12
West Mifflin Are
07.19
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brissett, Christia
12
Cheltenham
06.84
nwi
4
2
Headen, Charles
11
Lasalle College
06.95
nwi
3
3
Maurent, Anthony
11
Gar Memorial
07.04
nwi
2
5
Pile, Nkosi
12
CFS - The School
07.04
nwi
4
4
Thaenrat, Yeedee
11
Father Judge
07.06
nwi
1
6
Hunter, Keith
12
Milton Hershey
07.07
nwi
1
9
Lawrence, Gianni
11
Upper Darby Seni
07.07
nwi
4
7
Hemphill, Jahvel
10
Bloomsburg
07.08
nwi
2
10
Bethea, Saahir
12
Cheltenham
07.09
nwi
1
11
Moore, Dennison
12
Imhotep Charter
07.09
nwi
2
12
Garbark, Kevin
12
West Mifflin Are
07.10
nwi
2
13
Nicholson, Osiris
12
CFS - The School
07.11
nwi
2
14
Paschall, Isa
12
Carlisle
07.12
nwi
3
8
Jennings, Jeremy
10
Downingtown East
07.12
nwi
3
15
Sekowski, Todd
12
West Mifflin Are
07.13
nwi
3
16
Daman, Tristan
11
State College Ar
07.14
nwi
4
17
Roundtree, Ade
10
Imhotep Charter
07.14
nwi
1
18
Long, Tory
12
Hempfield (3)
07.15
nwi
2
19
Welde, Chris
12
Council Rock Nor
07.16
nwi
1
20
Meola, Nico
12
Kennett
07.21
nwi
2
21
Swift, D'Andre
10
Saint Joseph's P
07.22
nwi
1
22
Craig, Jahmair
11
Delaware Valley
07.24
nwi
3
23
Monahan, Pat
12
North Pocono
07.35
nwi
3
24
Boyd, Bryce
12
Cathedral Prep
07.40
nwi
4
25
Brooks, Isaiah
12
Woodland Hills
07.67
nwi
4
--
Palmer, Quincy
12
Red Lion Area
FS
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brissett, Christia
12
Cheltenham
21.88
nwi
5
10
2
Whitmore, Tyler
12
Upper Moreland
22.00
nwi
4
8
3
Roundtree, Ade
10
Imhotep Charter
22.23
nwi
5
6
4
Snorweah, Charles
12
Pennsbury
22.26
nwi
5
5
5
St. Louis, Donovan
12
Upper Darby Seni
22.28
nwi
4
4
6
Shank, Austin
12
Coatesville Area
22.29
nwi
2
3
7
Chisena, Dan
12
Downingtown East
22.37
nwi
4
2
8
Williams, Darien
11
Wissahickon
22.38
nwi
3
1
9
Alleyne, Nate
10
Downingtown West
22.53
nwi
1
10
Snyder, Andrew
11
Camp Hill
22.55
nwi
3
11
Moscoe, Justin
11
Haverford Twp.
22.60
nwi
3
12
Mollick, Alex
12
Springside S
22.64
nwi
1
13
Kratz, Austin
9
Christopher Dock
22.65
nwi
2
14
Dillon, Andrew
12
Norristown Area
22.67
nwi
5
15
Garbark, Kevin
12
West Mifflin Are
22.77
nwi
2
16
Gilbert, Damere
12
Boys Latin Chart
22.78
nwi
1
17
Davenport, Corey
11
Norristown Area
22.88
nwi
5
18
Gablein, Bobby
11
Hatboro Horsham
22.91
nwi
2
19
Welde, Chris
12
Council Rock Nor
23.06
nwi
3
20
Craig, Jahmair
11
Delaware Valley
23.10
nwi
2
21
Gumino, David
12
Council Rock Nor
23.36
nwi
1
22
Weh, Mason
11
Upper Darby Seni
23.38
nwi
1
23
Reynolds, Nate
11
Norristown Area
23.61
nwi
4
24
Tate, Jason
12
Bensalem
45.66
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snorweah, Charles
12
Pennsbury
49.56
5
10
2
Whitmore, Tyler
12
Upper Moreland
49.60
4
8
3
Smith, Isiah
11
Abington
49.73
4
6
4
Dillon, Andrew
12
Norristown Area
49.76
5
5
5
St. Louis, Donovan
12
Upper Darby Seni
49.95
5
4
6
Conway, Sean
11
Neshaminy
50.22
5
3
7
Fratanduono, Antho
12
Archbishop Ryan
50.32
2
2
8
Meyers, Zachary
11
Hempfield Area (
50.35
1
1
9
Cortese, Brian
12
Unionville
50.50
4
10
Jones, Jordan
12
Roman Catholic
50.53
3
11
McLemore, Josh
11
Downingtown West
50.73
2
12
Shober, Matt
12
Central Bucks So
50.77
1
13
Colon, Heriberto
11
Wyomissing Area
50.87
1
14
Everidge, Luke
10
Central Dauphin
51.01
4
15
Moscoe, Justin
11
Haverford Twp.
51.03
3
16
Howell, Austin
10
Pennridge
51.07
2
17
Zimmerman, Brian
11
Mifflinburg Area
51.17
3
18
Boucher, Oliver
12
Central Bucks Ea
51.39
3
19
Biden, Nick
11
The Haverford Sc
51.73
1
20
Small, Hunter
12
Garnet Valley
51.81
5
21
Orlando, John
11
Cathedral Prep
52.22
2
22
Lathon, Darnell
11
Hempfield (3)
52.25
2
23
Wolfe, Jacob
12
West Chester Eas
52.36
4
24
Hall, Ache
11
Springfield (Del
52.70
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, John
12
Cheltenham
1:50.57
1
10
2
Graca, Elias
12
Fox Chapel
1:50.86
1
8
3
Ritz, Sam
12
Germantown Acade
1:51.79
1
6
4
Sauer, Alek
12
Pennsbury
1:52.99
1
5
5
Wisner, Matt
11
Carlisle
1:54.54
1
4
6
Samuels, Khai
12
Pleasant Valley
1:54.99
1
3
7
Eddinger, Dylan
12
Boyertown Area
1:55.00
1
2
8
Wilson, Brook
12
Central York
1:55.15
1
1
9
Wagner, Nick
10
Penn Trafford
1:56.92
1
10
Jihad, Kamil
9
Chester
1:57.09
1
11
Wolfinger, Brett
11
Quakertown Comm
1:57.54
1
12
Koryak, Andrew
12
Vincentian Acade
1:57.91
1
13
Strosko, Michael
12
Canon McMillan
1:58.35
1
14
Williams, Dan
12
Pennridge
1:58.88
1
15
Foust, Brad
12
Altoona Area
1:59.27
1
16
Falasco, Noah
11
Upper Merion Are
1:59.63
1
17
Terrell, Duwon
12
Penn Hills
1:59.90
1
18
Holm, Connor
12
Radnor
2:00.20
1
19
Hackman, Brian
12
St Joseph's Cath
2:01.32
1
20
Francis, Quentin
11
Neumann Goretti
2:01.43
1
21
Hong, Kevin
12
Upper Darby Seni
2:01.71
1
22
Lindsey, Alex
12
Upper Moreland
2:01.81
1
23
Shahideh, Ata
10
Central Bucks Ea
2:04.64
1
24
Degroot-Lutzner, J
12
Masterman
2:09.96
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ritz, Sam
12
Germantown Acade
4:09.56
1
10
2
James, Kevin
12
Cardinal O'Hara
4:12.57
1
8
3
Webb, Sam
12
Pennsbury
4:13.67
1
6
4
McDevitt, Billy
12
Malvern Prep
4:17.05
1
5
5
Brophy, Jake
11
Central Bucks Ea
4:17.16
1
4
6
Kolor, Mike
11
Seneca Valley
4:19.49
1
3
7
Shinn, Kyle
12
Wyomissing Area
4:22.73
1
2
8
Weidner, Sean
12
Lower Dauphin
4:25.63
1
1
9
Degroot-Lutzner, J
12
Masterman
4:25.96
1
10
Wills, Colin
11
Malvern Prep
4:26.53
1
11
Galligan, Liam
10
Springfield (Del
4:26.72
1
12
Desko, Tucker
11
Pennridge
4:27.66
1
13
Curtin, Sebastian
12
Mercyhurst Prep
4:29.97
1
14
Rabon, Adam
12
Hershey
4:30.33
1
15
Seel, Scott
12
North Allegheny
4:31.26
1
16
Perlman, Jonathan
12
Lower Merion
4:31.43
1
17
Diestelow, Eric
12
West Chester Eas
4:32.00
1
18
Leslie, Cooper
11
Camp Hill
4:32.72
1
19
Kirshenbaum, Jeff
11
Methacton
4:37.33
1
--
Samuels, Khai
12
Pleasant Valley
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mcgoey, Matt
12
North Allegheny
8:35.53
1
10
2
Hockenbury, Domini
11
Lake-Lehman
8:36.44
1
8
3
Comber, Casey
12
Hatboro Horsham
8:37.65
1
6
4
Gebhart, Aaron
12
New Oxford
8:42.83
1
5
5
Tidball, Jack
12
Tunkhannock Area
8:45.50
1
4
6
Wharrey, Hunter
12
North Allegheny
8:47.95
1
3
7
Power, Paul
12
Spring Ford
8:47.96
1
2
8
Gunzenhauser, Todd
11
Mt Lebanon
8:48.07
1
1
9
Loevner, Will
11
Winchester Thurs
8:48.26
1
10
Susalla, Jake
11
Plum Senior
8:56.35
1
11
Abert, Colin
12
Easton Area
9:03.56
1
12
Heinauer, Jacob
12
North Hills
9:03.61
1
13
Knapp, Alex
12
West Chester Hen
9:10.48
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Valko, Mitch
12
South Fayette
07.98
nwi
1
10
2
Weh, Mason
11
Upper Darby Seni
08.01
nwi
1
8
3
Klah, Kornelius
12
Pennsbury
08.06
nwi
1
6
4
Richardson, Cordel
12
Cheltenham
08.11
nwi
1
5
5
Rinaman, Ori
12
Mars Area
08.19
nwi
1
4
6
Thomas, Akeim
12
Upper Darby Seni
08.22
nwi
1
3
7
Bowman Jr., Charle
12
Central Dauphin
08.28
nwi
1
2
8
Jackson, Dashaun
12
Harrisburg
08.32
nwi
1
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Valko, Mitch
12
South Fayette
08.03
nwi
2
2
Klah, Kornelius
12
Pennsbury
08.06
nwi
1
3
Weh, Mason
11
Upper Darby Seni
08.07
nwi
2
5
Thomas, Akeim
12
Upper Darby Seni
08.17
nwi
2
4
Rinaman, Ori
12
Mars Area
08.18
nwi
1
6
Richardson, Cordel
12
Cheltenham
08.19
nwi
1
7
Jackson, Dashaun
12
Harrisburg
08.26
nwi
1
8
Bowman Jr., Charle
12
Central Dauphin
08.29
nwi
2
9
Jefferson, Malik
12
Swenson Arts & T
08.40
nwi
2
10
Todd, Colyn
12
Roman Catholic
08.45
nwi
2
11
Green, Miles
9
Saint Joseph's P
08.49
nwi
2
12
Burger, Tyler
12
Northwest Area
08.54
nwi
1
13
Rarig, Luke
12
Southern Columbi
08.55
nwi
1
14
Guess, Monte
11
Archbishop Ryan
08.57
nwi
1
15
Harker, Colin
11
Souderton Area
08.63
nwi
1
16
Hawkins, Joey
12
Parkland Senior
11.44
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Valko, Mitch
12
South Fayette
08.16
nwi
3
2
Klah, Kornelius
12
Pennsbury
08.21
nwi
2
3
Jackson, Dashaun
12
Harrisburg
08.28
nwi
1
5
Thomas, Akeim
12
Upper Darby Seni
08.28
nwi
2
6
Richardson, Cordel
12
Cheltenham
08.28
nwi
3
4
Weh, Mason
11
Upper Darby Seni
08.29
nwi
4
7
Rinaman, Ori
12
Mars Area
08.31
nwi
4
8
Bowman Jr., Charle
12
Central Dauphin
08.35
nwi
1
9
Hawkins, Joey
12
Parkland Senior
08.38
nwi
3
10
Burger, Tyler
12
Northwest Area
08.49
nwi
3
11
Guess, Monte
11
Archbishop Ryan
08.50
nwi
4
12
Todd, Colyn
12
Roman Catholic
08.51
nwi
1
13
Jefferson, Malik
12
Swenson Arts & T
08.53
nwi
2
14
Rarig, Luke
12
Southern Columbi
08.57
nwi
1
15
Harker, Colin
11
Souderton Area
08.59
nwi
2
16
Green, Miles
9
Saint Joseph's P
08.65
nwi
2
17
Oldt, Conner
11
Williamsport Are
08.66
nwi
1
18
Marrington, David
12
Neshaminy
08.69
nwi
3
19
Fink, Devon
12
Pottsgrove
08.72
nwi
4
20
Kimball, Patrick
11
Mt Lebanon
08.74
nwi
4
21
Bumpas, Tabriz
12
Lasalle College
08.76
nwi
4
22
Hall, Ache
11
Springfield (Del
08.85
nwi
3
23
Thenga, Jordan
11
Wilson
08.94
nwi
2
24
McFarland, Giulian
12
Germantown Frien
10.41
nwi
4
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bethea
,
Brissett
,
Lewis
,
Richards
Cheltenham
1:28.81
5
10
2
Alleyne
,
Alleyne
,
McCool
,
McLemore
Downingtown West
1:29.34
5
8
3
Lawrence
,
Weh
,
Barry
,
St. Loui
Upper Darby Seni
1:29.47
5
6
4
Chisena
,
Jennings
,
Gwoah
,
Hammond
Downingtown East
1:30.57
4
5
5
Black
,
Marche
,
Moore
,
Palmer
Imhotep Charter
1:31.00
2
4
6
Nicholso
,
Zarycran
,
Thomas
,
Pile
CFS - The School
1:31.29
4
3
7
Belin
,
Carper
,
McDermit
,
Mencer
Altoona Area
1:31.46
2
2
8
Rowland
,
Johnson
,
Giovinaz
,
Mollick
Springside S
1:31.54
2
1
10
Brown
,
Craig
,
Harris
,
Pugh
Delaware Valley
1:31.62
4
1
9
Daman
,
Rickley
,
Herbst
,
Woods
State College Ar
1:31.62
4
1
11
Christie
,
Klah
,
Lobasso
,
McCormic
Pennsbury
1:31.89
5
12
Amin
,
Arp
,
Bowman J
,
Brown
Central Dauphin
1:31.96
5
13
Chaney
,
Dennis
,
Coles
,
Jones
Roman Catholic
1:32.34
1
14
Rowland
,
Johnson
,
Gilbert
,
Brown
Boys Latin Chart
1:32.47
1
15
Fensterm
,
House
,
Jefferie
,
Solanki
North Penn (Lans
1:32.62
2
16
Green
,
Jackson
,
Kidd-Jac
,
Swift
Saint Joseph's P
1:32.85
3
17
Cooper
,
Govannic
,
Henry
,
Jones
Cardinal O'Hara
1:33.15
3
18
Loc
,
Welde
,
Welde
,
Mazlin
Council Rock Nor
1:33.35
3
19
Dillon
,
Davenpor
,
Reynolds
,
Wilson
Norristown Area
1:33.70
4
20
Dulak
,
Garbark
,
Jackson
,
Nelson
West Mifflin Are
1:33.75
3
21
Thomas
,
Williams
,
Coston
,
Jolly
Engineering
1:33.79
1
22
Fratandu
,
Guess
,
Minniti
,
Williams
Archbishop Ryan
1:33.81
1
23
Tompkins
,
Henry
,
O'Brien
,
Howell
Pennridge
1:34.40
1
24
Bumpas
,
Della Do
,
Eubanks
,
Headen
Lasalle College
1:36.51
2
25
Smeck
,
Fink
,
Bond
,
O'Connel
Neshaminy
1:37.69
1
--
Seck
,
Wells
,
Ponzo
,
Manyeah
Penn Wood
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bethea
,
Davis
,
Lewis
,
Richards
Cheltenham
3:20.27
5
10
2
Seck
,
Wells
,
Ponzo
,
Manyeah
Penn Wood
3:22.57
5
8
3
Boop
,
Matzke
,
Conway
,
Marringt
Neshaminy
3:22.59
5
6
4
Williams
,
James
,
Christop
,
Johnson
Wissahickon
3:24.40
3
5
5
Durnell
,
Emanuel
,
Kamat
,
Moscatel
Penncrest
3:24.65
4
4
6
Broadus
,
McCall
,
Mitchell
,
Neely
Abington
3:24.79
4
3
7
Fensterm
,
House
,
Jefferie
,
Solanki
North Penn (Lans
3:27.54
3
2
8
Fahnbull
,
Johnson
,
Mahon
,
Rosario-
Wilson
3:28.36
2
1
9
Foreman
,
Foust
,
George
,
Mencer
Altoona Area
3:28.62
4
10
Bobowicz
,
Brill
,
McIlhinn
,
Fortna
Central Bucks We
3:28.73
2
11
Radwansk
,
Hryckowi
,
Shober
,
Tarasiew
Central Bucks So
3:28.82
2
12
Cooke
,
Dwyer
,
Holm
,
Kelly
Radnor
3:28.87
1
13
Davenpor
,
Dillon
,
Reynolds
,
Soleta
Norristown Area
3:29.14
5
14
Cortese
,
Do
,
Kane
,
Mahoney
Unionville
3:29.20
3
15
Rickley
,
Herbst
,
Woods
,
Milligan
State College Ar
3:29.35
4
16
Lawrence
,
Weh
,
Kamson
,
St. Loui
Upper Darby Seni
3:29.76
5
17
Caputo
,
Davis
,
Liotta
,
Massaquo
Bensalem
3:29.88
1
18
Weems
,
mcmullen
,
Knowles
,
Henning
Upper Dublin
3:30.30
2
19
Lindsey
,
Lindsey
,
Murphy
,
Thomas
Upper Moreland
3:30.70
3
20
Tyrrell
,
Huslin
,
Lennon
,
Detrick
Holy Ghost Prep
3:31.43
1
21
Cooper
,
Jones
,
Govannic
,
Jones
Cardinal O'Hara
3:31.77
1
22
Boyd
,
Frisina
,
Orlando
,
Schlosse
Cathedral Prep
3:31.93
3
--
Tompkins
,
Masgai
,
Dillinge
,
Howell
Pennridge
DQ
2
--
Klah
,
Lobasso
,
Sauer
,
Snorweah
Pennsbury
DQ
4
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bortman
,
Kersten
,
Mulvaney
,
Sauer
Pennsbury
7:51.77
1
10
2
Emanuel
,
Hanna
,
Kamat
,
Teal
Penncrest
7:54.06
1
8
3
Degleris
,
Feffer
,
Heatwole
,
Milligan
State College Ar
7:55.46
1
6
4
Zerweck
,
Baker
,
Bowen
,
Fortna
Central Bucks We
7:57.87
1
5
5
Masgai
,
Musco
,
Espinal
,
Williams
Pennridge
7:58.84
1
4
6
Foust
,
George
,
Smith
,
Stroh
Altoona Area
7:58.91
1
3
7
Price
,
Sutton
,
Challing
,
Grant
Lasalle College
8:01.02
1
2
8
Broadus
,
Good
,
Mitchell
,
Neely
Abington
8:03.78
1
1
9
Christop
,
Marcelis
,
Harman
,
Johnson
Wissahickon
8:09.34
1
10
Bacchus
,
Gallaghe
,
Mays
,
Ramirez
Bensalem
8:11.78
1
11
Murray
,
Plunkett
,
Chapman
,
Willing
Neshaminy
8:20.46
1
12
Beckley-
,
Gordon
,
Kotchick
,
Reeves
Strath Haven
8:32.21
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morro
,
Taraborr
,
Nolen
,
James
Cardinal O'Hara
10:21.88
1
10
2
Murray
,
Cooper
,
Nelson
,
Marston
Conestoga
10:25.19
1
8
3
Daly
,
Fisher
,
Green
,
Jackson
Saint Joseph's P
10:25.56
1
6
4
Goldberg
,
Schwemle
,
Hepp
,
McFarlan
Germantown Frien
10:27.31
1
5
5
Bullock
,
Farrell
,
Sappey
,
Alleyne
Downingtown West
10:27.96
1
4
6
Corsi
,
Doane
,
King
,
McDevitt
Malvern Prep
10:31.89
1
3
7
Drabinsk
,
Sullliva
,
Ryan
,
Cromity
Monsignor Bonner
10:35.63
1
2
8
Sands
,
Boucher
,
Kettelbe
,
Brophy
Central Bucks Ea
10:37.10
1
1
9
Laitman
,
Heintz
,
Griswold
,
Arita
Council Rock Nor
10:40.86
1
10
Maguire
,
Oriente
,
Silverth
,
Hanna
Council Rock Sou
10:44.52
1
11
Geary
,
Geary
,
Digiacom
,
Coakley
Twin Valley
10:51.23
1
12
Berkman
,
Barchet
,
Richard
,
Knapp
West Chester Hen
10:58.53
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Geist, Jordan
10
Knoch
64-11.50
(64.00m)
1
10
2
Blaire, Evan
10
Hickory
55-02.75
(55.00m)
1
8
3
Hoagland, Dalton R
12
Berks Catholic
54-04.25
(54.00m)
1
6
4
Mundell, Joey
11
Schuylkill Valle
53-09.75
(53.00m)
1
5
5
Moore, Kieran
12
Upper Dublin
52-08.00
(52.00m)
1
4
6
Hoag, Tyler
11
Manheim Central
52-05.50
(52.00m)
1
3
7
Resch, Cain
11
J P Mccaskey
51-06.50
(51.00m)
1
2
8
Gengler, Derek
12
Butler Area Seni
51-04.75
(51.00m)
1
1
9
Jones, Milton
12
Glen Mills Schoo
50-03.50
(50.00m)
1
10
Aikins, Austin
12
Hickory
49-10.75
(49.00m)
1
11
Bojalad, Tom
10
St Marys Area
47-10.75
(47.00m)
1
12
Adams, Trevor
11
Freedom Area
47-06.50
(47.00m)
1
13
Slagus, Matt
10
North Pocono
47-02.00
(47.00m)
1
14
Darling, Zach
12
Northeast Bradfo
46-11.00
(46.00m)
1
15
Tewell, Frankie
12
Central Columbia
46-06.00
(46.00m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stone, Chris
12
Springfield Town
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
10
10
Sislo, Alex
10
Lasalle College
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Petraskie, Chris
11
Shamokin Area Se
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
8
3
Ali, Qayyim
10
Williamsport Are
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
6
4
Cobb, Shaq
12
Fleetwood Area
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
5
5
Whitfield, Jay
12
Coatesville Area
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
4
6
Orchard, Shane
12
Dover Area
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
3
7
McCord, Alex
12
Warwick
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
2
8
Mondi, Colin
10
Montrose Area
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
1
9
Harrison, Brenton
12
Freedom Area
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
11
Johnson, Ryan
12
Wilson
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Cheswick, Steve
12
Penn Trafford
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Oliver
12
Sewickley Academ
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Ahshar
12
Germantown Frien
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bethea, Saahir
12
Cheltenham
22-10.00
(22.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Paschall, Isa
12
Carlisle
22-05.00
(22.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Brooks, Isaiah
12
Woodland Hills
22-02.00
(22.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Jackson, Dashaun
12
Harrisburg
21-05.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Long, Alex
11
Western Wayne
21-04.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
Stocker, Jay
12
Coatesville Area
21-03.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
3
7
Holt, James
11
Downingtown West
21-00.75
(21.00m)
nwi
1
2
8
Greygor, Cody
12
Shaler Area
21-00.75
(21.00m)
nwi
1
1
10
Williams, Senaca
12
Archbishop Ryan
20-07.25
(20.00m)
nwi
1
11
Testa, Stephen
11
William Tennent
20-07.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
11
Njenga, Mark
11
Ephrata
20-07.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
13
Sislo, Alex
10
Lasalle College
20-04.75
(20.00m)
nwi
1
14
D'Andrea, Christia
12
Archbishop Carro
20-01.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
9
Stone, Chris
12
Springfield Town
20-08.25
(20.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paschall, Isa
12
Carlisle
47-06.25
(47.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Brooks, Isaiah
12
Woodland Hills
47-04.00
(47.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Bethea, Saahir
12
Cheltenham
44-05.50
(44.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Kuderha, Amani
12
Penn Wood
44-04.00
(44.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Harris, Reggie
12
The Haverford Sc
44-01.00
(44.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
Austin, Richard Ab
12
Cheltenham
44-00.25
(44.00m)
nwi
1
3
7
Alston, Darian
11
Downingtown West
44-00.25
(44.00m)
nwi
1
2
8
Appiah-Owusu, Cale
11
Bensalem
43-03.25
(43.00m)
nwi
1
1
10
Stocker, Jay
12
Coatesville Area
42-00.75
(42.00m)
nwi
1
11
Hunter, Keith
12
Milton Hershey
42-00.25
(42.00m)
nwi
1
9
Stanback, Brandon
12
Bishop Mcdevitt
42-09.00
(42.00m)
nwi
1
12
D'Andrea, Christia
12
Archbishop Carro
41-10.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
13
Graham, Shaquan
10
State College Ar
38-08.75
(38.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkes, Ryan
12
Valley View
15-06.00
(15.00m)
1
10
2
Stone, Chris
12
Springfield Town
15-00.00
(15.00m)
1
8
3
Sanford, Caleb
11
Mcdowell
15-00.00
(15.00m)
1
6
4
Fox, Hayden
10
Hempfield Area (
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
5
5
Kester, Jacob
12
Indiana Area
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
4
6
Lesnick, Evan
12
Riverview
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
3
10
Steele, Keith
12
Northern York (D
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
11
Cheswick, Steve
12
Penn Trafford
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
12
Dangrow, Elijah
11
Greenville Senio
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
12
Waitzman, Colin
12
Strath Haven
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
7
Thompson, Griffin
11
State College Ar
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
1.50
7
Eason, Eddie
12
Lasalle College
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
1.50
9
Upton, Bobby
12
North Allegheny
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
14
Marino, Nicholas
10
Hatboro Horsham
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
14
Stoner, Danny
12
Biglerville
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
--
Rai, Gurjeet
12
Marple Newtown
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brissett, Chanel
10
Cheltenham
07.47
nwi
1
10
2
Chapman, Taylor
12
Pennridge
07.51
nwi
1
8
3
Costa, Lauren
12
West Allegheny
07.74
nwi
1
6
4
Webb, Jayana
9
Norristown Area
07.75
nwi
1
5
5
Johnson, Christina
12
Susquehanna Twp
07.78
nwi
1
4
6
Muhammad, Jameela
11
Paul Robeson-Hum
07.81
nwi
1
3
--
Pressley, Dasia
11
Pennsbury
FS
nwi
1
--
Gonzalez, Angelica
12
Red Lion Area
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Taylor
12
Pennridge
07.55
nwi
1
2
Brissett, Chanel
10
Cheltenham
07.62
nwi
2
3
Pressley, Dasia
11
Pennsbury
07.70
nwi
1
5
Costa, Lauren
12
West Allegheny
07.72
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Christina
12
Susquehanna Twp
07.77
nwi
2
6
Webb, Jayana
9
Norristown Area
07.78
nwi
2
7
Gonzalez, Angelica
12
Red Lion Area
07.80
nwi
2
7
Muhammad, Jameela
11
Paul Robeson-Hum
07.80
nwi
1
9
Aminu, Jaylyne
10
Liberty
07.82
nwi
2
10
Reeves, Julia
11
Springside S
07.85
nwi
1
11
Bourdeau, Nathanie
12
James M Coughlin
07.91
nwi
1
12
Oliver, Amanda
10
South Fayette
07.93
nwi
2
13
Davis, Amira
12
Overbrook
07.93
nwi
1
14
Mueseler, Maddy
12
Greater Latrobe
07.94
nwi
2
15
Brooks, Eliza
9
Neumann Goretti
08.05
nwi
2
16
Scherer, Nicole
10
Burrell 07
08.10
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brissett, Chanel
10
Cheltenham
07.59
nwi
4
2
Chapman, Taylor
12
Pennridge
07.60
nwi
3
3
Pressley, Dasia
11
Pennsbury
07.60
nwi
2
4
Aminu, Jaylyne
10
Liberty
07.74
nwi
1
5
Webb, Jayana
9
Norristown Area
07.75
nwi
2
6
Costa, Lauren
12
West Allegheny
07.76
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Christina
12
Susquehanna Twp
07.81
nwi
2
7
Muhammad, Jameela
11
Paul Robeson-Hum
07.87
nwi
4
10
Bourdeau, Nathanie
12
James M Coughlin
07.89
nwi
4
8
Gonzalez, Angelica
12
Red Lion Area
07.91
nwi
3
11
Reeves, Julia
11
Springside S
07.92
nwi
1
12
Oliver, Amanda
10
South Fayette
07.96
nwi
3
13
Brooks, Eliza
9
Neumann Goretti
07.98
nwi
2
14
Davis, Amira
12
Overbrook
07.99
nwi
1
15
Scherer, Nicole
10
Burrell 07
07.99
nwi
4
16
Mueseler, Maddy
12
Greater Latrobe
08.00
nwi
3
17
Wyland, Ali
10
Hollidaysburg Ar
08.01
nwi
1
18
Malone, Emily
12
Hazleton Area
08.01
nwi
4
19
Wiles, Lauren
12
North Hills
08.05
nwi
2
20
Maher, Lexus
12
William Tennent
08.11
nwi
2
21
Schuman, Rachel
10
South Fayette
08.13
nwi
4
22
Miedel, Rianna
11
Hempfield Area (
08.16
nwi
3
23
Koller, Rachel
11
Gwynedd Mercy
08.17
nwi
3
24
Luciano, Jordan
12
Easton Area
08.21
nwi
1
25
Lupica, Jane
12
Villa Joseph Mar
08.21
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broadwater, Brookl
11
Springside S
24.52
nwi
4
10
2
Chapman, Taylor
12
Pennridge
24.74
nwi
5
8
3
Brissett, Chanel
10
Cheltenham
25.09
nwi
5
6
4
Dansbury, Ty'Asia
10
Harrisburg
25.09
nwi
5
5
5
Webb, Jayana
9
Norristown Area
25.10
nwi
5
4
6
Collier, Alicia
11
Penncrest
25.12
nwi
4
3
7
Leonzo, Nicole
12
Harrisburg C
25.50
nwi
3
2
8
Brooks, Eliza
9
Neumann Goretti
25.52
nwi
3
1
9
Scherer, Nicole
10
Burrell 07
25.61
nwi
3
10
Ruffin, Ariana
10
Neumann Goretti
25.72
nwi
3
11
Nero, Tikki
10
Delaware Valley
25.72
nwi
2
12
Przybylowski, Aria
12
Pennridge
25.75
nwi
1
13
Dorsey, Avani
10
Imhotep Charter
25.77
nwi
1
14
Brooks, Yasmin
10
Susquehanna Twp
25.79
nwi
1
15
Leisman, Riley
12
Canon McMillan
25.80
nwi
3
16
Costa, Lauren
12
West Allegheny
25.85
nwi
4
17
Kitchell, Alexandr
9
Springside S
25.89
nwi
4
18
Johnson, Christina
12
Susquehanna Twp
25.99
nwi
4
19
McLaughlin, Valeri
12
Ridley
26.02
nwi
2
20
Magrane, Kaitlyn
12
Wyomissing Area
26.18
nwi
2
21
Miedel, Rianna
11
Hempfield Area (
26.26
nwi
1
22
Oliver, Amanda
10
South Fayette
26.28
nwi
1
23
Pitman, Rachel
12
Bishop Mcdevitt
26.51
nwi
1
24
Freeman, Jordan
12
Overbrook
26.71
nwi
2
25
Boone, Nya
10
Norristown Area
26.89
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broadwater, Brookl
11
Springside S
54.73
5
10
2
Keegan, McKenna
11
Avon Grove
55.62
5
8
3
Crosby, Alexis
9
Cheltenham
56.86
4
6
4
Dansbury, Ty'Asia
10
Harrisburg
56.98
5
5
5
Nwogwugwu, Uche
10
North Penn (Lans
57.54
4
4
6
Arbogast, Katie
12
Penncrest
57.72
4
3
7
Evans, Alysha
11
Susquehanna Twp
58.15
2
2
8
Rogers, Husniyyah
12
Pennsbury
58.19
5
1
9
Kitchell, Alexandr
9
Springside S
58.25
3
10
Ruffin, Ariana
10
Neumann Goretti
58.41
4
11
Dambly, Julia
11
Academy of Notre
58.64
3
12
Sherrod, Nia
12
Overbrook
58.79
2
13
Douglas-Grant, Jas
9
Stroudsburg
58.84
2
14
Leonzo, Nicole
12
Harrisburg C
58.89
1
15
Christian, Cydney
12
Upper Dublin
59.37
3
16
Carter, Cheyenne
10
Imhotep Charter
59.43
1
17
Mueseler, Maddy
12
Greater Latrobe
59.51
1
18
Gransby, Anisa
11
Philadelphia HS
59.70
2
19
Bourdeau, Tamar
11
James M Coughlin
59.86
3
20
Holmberg, Gabby
10
Hempfield Area (
1:00.15
4
21
Woods, Taylor
11
Archbishop Ryan
1:00.18
1
22
Burke, Nicole
12
Cheltenham
1:01.12
5
23
Reese, Rachel
11
Hempfield Area (
1:01.87
2
--
Coleman, Amira
10
Neumann Goretti
FS
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkinson, Gabriel
9
Friends' Cen
2:09.56
1
10
2
walker, sarah
11
Germantown Frien
2:09.56
1
8
3
Schneider, Mikayla
11
Academy of Notre
2:11.72
1
6
4
Dougherty, Claire
11
Mt Lebanon
2:14.82
1
5
5
Mansaray, Agnes
11
Penn Wood
2:15.47
1
4
6
Keegan, McKenna
11
Avon Grove
2:15.50
1
3
7
Villalba, Maddie
11
Central Bucks We
2:15.53
1
2
8
Trucilla, Grace
12
Villa Maria Acad
2:15.87
1
1
9
Arizin, Olivia
10
Cardinal O'Hara
2:16.12
1
10
Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna
12
Wissahickon
2:16.22
1
11
Quinn, Shannon
12
Trinity (Camp Hi
2:16.25
1
12
O'Shea, Alexis
12
West Allegheny
2:16.65
1
13
Stovall, Sydni
10
Springfield Town
2:16.96
1
14
Fedkina, Natasha
11
State College Ar
2:17.40
1
15
Kole, Maddie
11
Carlisle
2:17.71
1
16
Visconto, Karli
12
Nazareth Academy
2:18.12
1
17
Breeding, Kacie
11
Unionville
2:18.19
1
18
O'Connell, Erin
12
Pennsbury
2:19.12
1
19
Turner, Terri
10
Springside S
2:19.65
1
20
Stratz, Amber
12
Central Bucks So
2:20.55
1
21
Mickens, Jen
11
Pleasant Valley
2:20.91
1
22
andersson, brigit
12
Germantown Frien
2:21.29
1
23
Claffey, Elise
12
Great Valley
2:22.26
1
24
Ramsey, Anna
10
Greater Latrobe
2:22.43
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheva, Marissa
12
Pennridge
4:54.46
1
10
2
Sargent, Olivia
11
Pennsbury
4:55.95
1
8
3
Potts, Kelsey
11
Mt Lebanon
5:00.08
1
6
4
Brown, Claire
11
Villa Maria Acad
5:05.11
1
5
5
Visconto, Karli
12
Nazareth Academy
5:05.19
1
4
6
Burd, Emily
10
Friends' Cen
5:05.25
1
3
7
Mancini, Grace
11
Cardinal O'Hara
5:08.65
1
2
8
Planck, Emma
10
Downingtown West
5:10.81
1
1
9
Yourkavitch, Abby
9
Chambersburg Are
5:12.84
1
10
Oremus, Lindsey
12
Dallas
5:12.98
1
11
Zamrin, Jamie
9
Cocalico
5:13.97
1
12
Landis, Maddison
11
Christopher Dock
5:14.79
1
13
Bacher, Katie
11
Emmaus
5:15.59
1
14
Colston, Danae
12
Engineering
5:18.23
1
15
Carson, Alison
12
Villa Maria Acad
5:20.18
1
16
O'Shea, Alexis
12
West Allegheny
5:20.60
1
17
Twomey, Meridith
11
Pennsbury
5:22.55
1
18
Bixler, Maddie
12
West Chester Hen
5:22.87
1
19
Ocamb, Madeline
11
Quakertown Comm
5:23.66
1
20
Schumaker, Emily
12
Boyertown Area
5:24.33
1
21
Bracken, Emily
11
Bishop Shanahan
5:24.47
1
22
Connelly, Kayla
10
Lansdale Catholi
5:38.85
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davison, Madeleine
11
North Allegheny
9:47.93
1
10
2
Clahane, Mady
11
Cumberland Valle
9:55.57
1
8
3
Molloy, Hannah
11
Pennsbury
9:56.20
1
6
4
Sargent, Olivia
11
Pennsbury
10:01.34
1
5
5
Young, Olivia
12
Unionville
10:04.30
1
4
6
Hutton, Brooke
9
Coatesville Area
10:06.24
1
3
7
Gronbeck, Lauren
11
Eden Christian A
10:11.06
1
2
8
Abdalah, Marianne
10
Vincentian Acade
10:11.68
1
1
9
Kooser, Julia
10
Seneca Valley
10:21.77
1
10
Rome, Ally
11
Dallas
10:29.36
1
11
Toczko, Maggie
11
Tunkhannock Area
10:37.48
1
12
Feeney, Erin
11
Scranton Prepara
10:42.43
1
13
Morris, Elizabeth
12
Central Bucks Ea
10:43.32
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leonard, Ciara
12
Cheltenham
08.39
nwi
1
10
2
Brabham-Lawrence,,
12
Harrisburg
08.54
nwi
1
8
3
Thomas, Markeeta
12
Paul Robeson-Hum
08.67
nwi
1
6
4
McWhite, Mahendra
11
Louis E Dieruff
08.83
nwi
1
5
5
Quigley, Kat
12
Pine-Richland
08.97
nwi
1
4
6
Onuoha, Uchechi
12
Pennsbury
09.03
nwi
1
3
7
Langley-Walker, Ma
9
Cheltenham
09.05
nwi
1
2
8
Jenkins, Cassidy
12
Lakeland
09.09
nwi
1
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brabham-Lawrence,,
12
Harrisburg
08.40
nwi
2
2
Leonard, Ciara
12
Cheltenham
08.49
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Markeeta
12
Paul Robeson-Hum
08.65
nwi
1
4
Onuoha, Uchechi
12
Pennsbury
08.85
nwi
2
5
Quigley, Kat
12
Pine-Richland
08.87
nwi
2
6
McWhite, Mahendra
11
Louis E Dieruff
08.92
nwi
2
7
Langley-Walker, Ma
9
Cheltenham
08.93
nwi
2
8
Jenkins, Cassidy
12
Lakeland
08.96
nwi
1
9
Gaita, Aspen
12
Stroudsburg
08.97
nwi
1
10
Brooks, Yasmin
10
Susquehanna Twp
09.21
nwi
1
11
Slowly, Janiel
12
Cheltenham
09.23
nwi
1
12
Sokol, Sydney
10
Mcdowell
09.25
nwi
2
13
Wylie, Rachel
11
State College Ar
09.30
nwi
2
14
Zukowski, Alyssa
12
Neshaminy
09.35
nwi
2
15
Rowe, Olivia
11
Oakland Catholic
09.40
nwi
1
--
Boulware, Jolesha
12
Coatesville Area
FS
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brabham-Lawrence,,
12
Harrisburg
08.56
nwi
3
2
Leonard, Ciara
12
Cheltenham
08.62
nwi
4
3
Thomas, Markeeta
12
Paul Robeson-Hum
08.80
nwi
2
4
Onuoha, Uchechi
12
Pennsbury
08.85
nwi
1
5
McWhite, Mahendra
11
Louis E Dieruff
08.90
nwi
3
6
Boulware, Jolesha
12
Coatesville Area
08.93
nwi
2
7
Gaita, Aspen
12
Stroudsburg
08.93
nwi
1
8
Langley-Walker, Ma
9
Cheltenham
08.94
nwi
4
10
Jenkins, Cassidy
12
Lakeland
09.01
nwi
4
9
Quigley, Kat
12
Pine-Richland
09.01
nwi
3
11
Slowly, Janiel
12
Cheltenham
09.13
nwi
2
12
Sokol, Sydney
10
Mcdowell
09.22
nwi
1
13
Zukowski, Alyssa
12
Neshaminy
09.30
nwi
3
14
Rowe, Olivia
11
Oakland Catholic
09.33
nwi
1
15
Brooks, Yasmin
10
Susquehanna Twp
09.33
nwi
4
16
Wylie, Rachel
11
State College Ar
09.34
nwi
4
17
Hinish, Kaden
11
Baldwin
09.37
nwi
3
18
Serratore, Nicolet
12
Methacton
09.37
nwi
2
19
Harper, Semaje
12
Strath Haven
09.37
nwi
2
20
Becker, Grace
12
Central Bucks Ea
09.41
nwi
4
21
Kendrick, Leah
11
Central Bucks Ea
09.42
nwi
3
22
Nesmith, Sierra
12
Philadelphia HS
09.44
nwi
1
23
Purnell, Tatiana
12
Mercersburg
09.54
nwi
2
24
Martin, Jenny
12
Methacton
09.68
nwi
1
25
Kozub, Mariah
12
Penncrest
10.13
nwi
3
--
Wahl, Stephanie
11
Cocalico
FS
nwi
4
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burke
,
Leonard
,
Crosby
,
Brissett
Cheltenham
1:39.58
5
10
2
Broadwat
,
Kitchell
,
Reeves
,
Turner
Springside S
1:41.63
5
8
3
Arbogast
,
Artis
,
Collier
,
Gable
Penncrest
1:42.52
4
6
4
Berry
,
Dansbury
,
Thompson
,
Brabham-
Harrisburg
1:42.85
4
5
5
Davis
,
Foney
,
Freeman
,
Sherrod
Overbrook
1:42.93
5
4
6
Brooks
,
Coleman
,
Dixon
,
Harper-s
Neumann Goretti
1:43.27
4
3
7
Brenflec
,
Dean
,
King
,
Nwogwugw
North Penn (Lans
1:43.89
4
2
8
Lee
,
Boone
,
Webb
,
Day
Norristown Area
1:44.00
4
1
9
Alberici
,
Brooks
,
Evans
,
Johnson
Susquehanna Twp
1:44.01
5
10
Allen
,
Hackman
,
Onuoha
,
Pressley
Pennsbury
1:44.04
5
11
Chapman
,
Przybylo
,
Coache
,
Milligan
Pennridge
1:44.17
3
12
Wright
,
Richards
,
Brown
,
Boulware
Coatesville Area
1:44.90
3
13
Allen
,
Bolen
,
Harrell
,
Muhammad
Paul Robeson-Hum
1:45.53
3
14
Finney
,
Beck
,
Fall
,
Leisman
Canon McMillan
1:46.27
3
15
Meyer
,
Macneal
,
McKoy
,
Barrett
Germantown Frien
1:46.71
2
16
Gransby
,
Nesmith
,
Williams
,
Williams
Philadelphia HS
1:47.04
3
17
Peyton
,
Schultz
,
Kerprich
,
Christia
Upper Dublin
1:47.23
2
18
Groth
,
Fazio
,
Domenick
,
Dunham
Methacton
1:47.73
2
19
Callueng
,
Callueng
,
Moore
,
McLaughl
Ridley
1:48.44
1
20
Carter
,
Dorsey
,
Robinson
,
Young
Imhotep Charter
1:48.48
2
21
Wilson
,
Sprague
,
Boccella
,
Holmes
Conestoga
1:48.65
1
22
Wylie
,
Domico
,
Fry
,
Givens
State College Ar
1:48.82
1
23
Kennedy
,
Martin
,
Lahetta
,
Kendrick
Central Bucks Ea
1:48.88
1
24
McBride
,
Smith
,
Carter
,
Fitzgera
Chester
1:49.03
1
25
Patrick
,
Onyemach
,
Barnett
,
Harris
Cardinal O'Hara
1:51.19
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broadwat
,
Kitchell
,
Reeves
,
Turner
Springside S
3:52.33
5
10
2
Burke
,
Andrews
,
Wallace
,
Crosby
Cheltenham
3:53.00
5
8
3
Boyce
,
Dambly
,
Recchilu
,
Nappi
Academy of Notre
3:58.79
3
6
4
Brooks
,
Coleman
,
Dixon
,
Jackson
Neumann Goretti
3:59.47
2
5
5
Berry
,
Davies
,
Logue
,
Mulhearn
Central Bucks We
4:00.36
4
4
6
Allen
,
Bolen
,
Harrell
,
Muhammad
Paul Robeson-Hum
4:00.53
4
3
7
Arbogast
,
Artis
,
Collier
,
Kitchin
Penncrest
4:01.88
3
2
8
Dean
,
King
,
Nwogwugw
,
Vlasic
North Penn (Lans
4:01.95
5
1
9
Evans
,
Johnson
,
Wilkinso
,
Brooks
Susquehanna Twp
4:01.99
4
10
Holliste
,
Jolibois
,
Hill
,
Durnin
Villa Joseph Mar
4:03.11
2
11
Helbling
,
Hilton
,
Kenawell
,
Lerda
South Fayette
4:03.41
2
12
Magrane
,
Kuhn
,
Ponton
,
Green
Wyomissing Area
4:04.17
1
13
Newkirk
,
Planck
,
Tredway
,
Turner
Downingtown West
4:04.26
1
14
Holmberg
,
Miedel
,
Powell
,
Reese
Hempfield Area (
4:04.46
1
15
Darnley
,
Mansaray
,
Coleman
,
Truitt
Penn Wood
4:05.34
3
16
Churchvi
,
White
,
Pendrak
,
Maurer
Perkiomen Valley
4:06.02
4
17
Frustino
,
Jackson
,
O'Malley
,
O'Donnel
Souderton Area
4:07.70
3
18
Collins
,
Heath
,
Jawork
,
Matthews
Abington
4:08.95
2
19
Brown
,
Brown
,
Redinger
,
Trucilla
Villa Maria Acad
4:10.69
2
20
Thompson
,
Berry
,
Dansbury
,
McNeil
Harrisburg
4:11.61
5
21
Holub
,
Dunham
,
Prusacki
,
Ramsden
Methacton
4:12.15
1
22
Guy
,
Lee
,
Webb
,
Lopez
Norristown Area
4:13.32
3
23
Taylor
,
Osunkwo
,
Laprade
,
Steward
Penn Hills
4:14.99
1
24
Andersso
,
McKoy
,
McKoy
,
Meyer
Germantown Frien
4:23.97
5
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Claffey
,
Willig
,
Wismer
,
Spiess
Great Valley
9:22.52
1
10
2
Greene
,
O'Shea
,
Henderso
,
Henderso
Harriton
9:29.39
1
8
3
Kirk
,
Molloy
,
O'Connel
,
Sargent
Pennsbury
9:30.61
1
6
4
Bresadol
,
Clowser
,
Dyer
,
Gardizy
North Penn (Lans
9:33.83
1
5
5
Audi
,
Chtourou
,
Den Otte
,
Gagliard
Wilson
9:36.49
1
4
6
Huuki
,
Moyer
,
Morris
,
Morris
Central Bucks Ea
9:38.45
1
3
7
Cardi
,
Forbes
,
Haase
,
Rowan
Strath Haven
9:39.30
1
2
8
VanBlunk
,
VanBlunk
,
Squeri
,
Salavita
Downingtown East
9:41.58
1
1
9
Fedkina
,
Neely
,
Mhando
,
Burka
State College Ar
9:46.08
1
10
Heath
,
Jawork
,
Matthews
,
Smith
Abington
9:50.14
1
11
Mercurio
,
Smith
,
Stewart
,
Holl
Upper Dublin
9:53.14
1
12
Thompson
,
Lee
,
Joseph
,
Cisco
Upper Darby Seni
10:07.58
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saxton
,
Meinzer
,
Doughert
,
Potts
Mt Lebanon
12:09.05
1
10
2
Wilkinso
,
Schoenfe
,
Szapary
,
Burd
Friends' Cen
12:10.45
1
8
3
Mancini
,
Arizin
,
Patrick
,
Mancini
Cardinal O'Hara
12:11.99
1
6
4
Carson
,
Brown
,
Trucilla
,
Brown
Villa Maria Acad
12:17.49
1
5
5
Breeding
,
Juul
,
Mills
,
Rickenba
Unionville
12:18.16
1
4
6
McKoy
,
Wistar
,
Andersso
,
Milbourn
Germantown Frien
12:24.73
1
3
7
Daniels
,
White
,
Dickerma
,
Glodek
Perkiomen Valley
12:30.26
1
2
8
Biase
,
Hensler
,
Kooser
,
Matz
Seneca Valley
12:31.80
1
1
9
Nã¤sma
,
) Holmes
,
Shultz
,
Shultz
Conestoga
12:34.21
1
10
Berardi
,
Demaio
,
Hellman
,
Kodis
Garnet Valley
12:46.48
1
11
Becker
,
Holston
,
Hong
,
Malmberg
Episcopal Academ
12:51.96
1
12
Berry
,
Davies
,
Gerlach
,
Logue
Central Bucks We
13:00.89
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stauffer, Emily
11
Cocalico
47-00.00
(47.00m)
1
10
2
Marchand, Elena
12
Hickory
46-10.00
(46.00m)
1
8
3
McCartney, Courtne
12
Selinsgrove Area
46-01.00
(46.00m)
1
6
4
Ruth, Jocelen
11
Kutztown Area
43-10.00
(43.00m)
1
5
5
Gambacorta, Nina
11
Garnet Valley
41-03.25
(41.00m)
1
4
6
Lynch, Janese
10
Academy Park
40-11.75
(40.00m)
1
3
7
Weimer, Lizzie
10
Burrell 07
38-09.00
(38.00m)
1
2
8
Sample, Erin
12
Nazareth Academy
38-04.00
(38.00m)
1
1
10
McKinley, Tori
10
Hickory
37-03.25
(37.00m)
1
11
Kimmel, Maura
11
Moniteau Senior
37-02.25
(37.00m)
1
9
Montalvo, Molly
12
Greenville Senio
37-08.75
(37.00m)
1
12
Blaire, Cailen
11
Hickory
36-08.50
(36.00m)
1
13
Johns, Emily
10
Lake-Lehman
36-03.50
(36.00m)
1
14
Stevenson, Alexand
12
Bethel Park Seni
35-05.75
(35.00m)
1
15
Ali, Amelia
12
Bensalem
34-02.00
(34.00m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Virgo, Cyre
12
Fleetwood Area
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
10
11
Cain, Mia
12
Pittston Area
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Samuels, Shelby
12
Conwell-Egan Cat
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Stembridge, Tori
10
Wyomissing Area
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Taub, Shannon
12
Council Rock Sou
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
8
3
Voyzey, Erika
11
Tyrone Area Seni
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
6
4
Kravitsky, Katie
11
Dallas
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
5
5
Reiche, Madeline
12
Mt Saint Joseph
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
4
6
Becker, Grace
12
Central Bucks Ea
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
3
7
Stackhouse, Haley
12
Wyoming Area
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
2
8
O'Malley, Moira
10
Souderton Area
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
0.33
8
Peabody, Jane
11
Unionville
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
0.33
8
Palmour, Rowan
11
George Schoo
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
0.33
14
Hollister, Michael
12
Villa Joseph Mar
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Matthews, Victoria
12
Abington
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Langley-Walker, Ma
9
Cheltenham
17-11.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Przybylowski, Aria
12
Pennridge
17-10.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Jones, Alison
11
Archbishop Ryan
17-08.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Reeves, Julia
11
Springside S
17-07.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Howard, Julia
11
Greensburg Salem
17-05.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
Gaita, Aspen
12
Stroudsburg
17-04.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
3
7
Burgess, Carol
12
Great Valley
17-02.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
2
8
Karpenko, Veronika
11
State College Ar
17-00.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
1
10
Kratz, Bailey
12
Christopher Dock
16-08.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
11
Alberici, Katy
12
Susquehanna Twp
16-05.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
12
McLaughlin, Valeri
12
Ridley
16-04.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
12
Ponton, Trinity
10
Wyomissing Area
16-04.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
14
Sexton, Hannah
10
Central Bucks We
16-00.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
9
Marshall, Aghina
12
Methacton
16-11.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
15
Staten, Aliyah
12
Philadelphia HS
14-05.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brabham-Lawrence,,
12
Harrisburg
40-01.50
(40.00m)
nwi
1
10
2
Onuoha, Uchechi
12
Pennsbury
37-03.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
8
3
Karpenko, Veronika
11
State College Ar
36-06.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
6
4
Rowe, Olivia
11
Oakland Catholic
36-05.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
5
5
Taub, Shannon
12
Council Rock Sou
36-03.50
(36.00m)
nwi
1
4
6
Howard, Julia
11
Greensburg Salem
36-02.75
(36.00m)
nwi
1
3
7
Marshall, Aghina
12
Methacton
36-02.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
2
8
Williams, Allison
11
North Penn (Lans
36-01.25
(36.00m)
nwi
1
1
10
Serratore, Nicolet
12
Methacton
35-06.75
(35.00m)
nwi
1
11
Berecz, Evelyn
10
Downingtown East
35-00.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
9
Mason, Joanne
12
Upper Darby Seni
35-08.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
12
Beck, Chyna
10
Canon McMillan
34-10.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
13
Alberici, Katy
12
Susquehanna Twp
34-07.25
(34.00m)
nwi
1
14
Timoney, Jaclyn
12
Council Rock Sou
34-00.25
(34.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kempski, Tesia
12
Bishop Mcdevitt
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
10
10
Bennett, Ellie
12
Crestwood
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
10
Franco, Dominique
11
Council Rock Sou
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
12
Lowery, Samantha
12
Chambersburg Are
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
13
Bourdon, Sarah
11
Carlisle
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
2
Toman, Kaitlyn
12
Salisbury Townsh
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
8
3
Gumbrecht, Greer
11
Easton Area
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
5.50
3
Shank, Kennedy
12
Northern York (D
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
5.50
5
Burner, Lucianne
11
North Pocono
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
3
5
Fry, Megan
12
State College Ar
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
3
5
Plecenik, Kelsey
12
Norwin
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
3
8
Reidel, Grace
12
Delone Catholic
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
0.50
8
Silva, Megan
11
Trinity (Camp Hi
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
0.50
14
Hess, Jordan
11
Penn Manor
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
15
Finn, Rachel
11
Liberty
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
16
Elliot, Nathalie
10
Spring Grove Are
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
--
Winters, Erin
12
Lebanon
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ptfca
#pennsylvania
#state-meet
#indoor-championships
More news
2015 Results - Baldwin Invitational
2015 Results - TSTCA Indoor Championships
0 shares:
Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships
,
Abington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abington, Pennsylvania
,
Academy Park Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Sharon Hill, Pennsylvania
,
Academy-notre Dame De Namur Track & Field and Cross Country - Villanova, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Hills Jhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
7
2015
6
2014
6
2013
11
2012
5
2010
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#ptfca
#pennsylvania
#state-meet
#indoor-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!